1985年に観た映画

  1. ラ・パロマ/La Paloma(Daniel Schmid/1974/スイス=フランス/Ingrid Caven)
    2月8日(金)/シネ・ヴィヴァン・六本木
  2. インディ・ジョーンズ 魔宮の伝説/Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom(Steven Spielberg/1984/アメリカ)
    2月14日(木)/新宿ジョイシネマ
  3. レイダース 失われたアーク/Raiders of the Lost Ark(Steven Spielberg/1981/アメリカ)
    2月14日(木)/新宿ジョイシネマ
  4. ブルーサンダー/Blue Thunder(John MacDonald Badham/1983/アメリカ)
    2月16日(土)/早稲田松竹
  5. ファイヤー・フォックス/Firefox(Clint Eastwood/1982/アメリカ/Clint Eastwood)
    2月16日(土)/早稲田松竹
  6. お葬式(伊丹十三/1984/日本/山崎努)
    2月16日(土)
  7. アマデウス/Amadeus(Milos Forman/1984/アメリカ)
    2月16日(土)
  8. ゾンビ/Dawn of Dead(George A. Romero/1977/イタリア=アメリカ)
    2月16日(土)/テアトル池袋
  9. ゾンゲリア/Dead & Buried(Gary A. Sherman/1981/アメリカ)
    2月16日(土)/テアトル池袋
  10. ブギーマン/Halloween II(Rick Rosenthal/1981/アメリカ/Jamie Lee Curtis)
    2月16日(土)/テアトル池袋
  11. サンゲリア/Sanguelia(Luchio Fulci/1980/アメリカ=イタリア)
    2月16日(土)/テアトル池袋
  12. クララ白書 少女隊PHOON(河崎義祐/1985/日本)
    2月17日(日)/日劇東宝
  13. ユー・ガッタ・チャンス(大森一樹/1985/日本/吉川晃司)
    2月17日(日)/日劇東宝
  14. メトロポリス/Metroporis(Fritz Lang/1927(1984)/ドイツ(アメリカ))
    2月17日(日)
  15. 路/Yol(Yilmaz Guney/1982/トルコ=スイス)
    2月17日(日)/有楽町スバル座
  16. ミツバチのささやき/El espíritu de la colmena/The Spirit of the Beehive(Victor Erice/1973/スペイン/99分/Ana Torrent)
    2月17日(日)/シネ・ヴィヴァン・六本木
  17. 死刑台のエレベーター/Ascenseur pour L'echafaud(Louis Malle/1957/フランス/Jeanne Moreau)
    2月17日(日)/俳優座シネマテン
  18. 旅芸人の記録/Ο Θίασος(Theo Angelopoulos/1975/ギリシャ/Eva Kotamanidou)
    3月14日(木)/キネカ大森
  19. パラダイス・ビュー(高嶺剛/1985/日本)
    4月26日(金)
  20. マルタの鷹/The Maltese Falcon(John Huston/1941/アメリカ/Humphrey Bogart)
    8月4日(日)/三百人劇場
  21. アナザー・カントリー/Another Country(Marek Kanievska/1984/イギリス)
    8月8日(木)/SPACE PART3
  22. カオス シチリア物語/Kaos(Paolo e Vittorio Taviani/1984/イタリア)
    8月29日(木)/シネ・ヴィヴァン・六本木
  23. ミツバチのささやき/El espíritu de la colmena/The Spirit of the Beehive(Victor Erice/1973/スペイン/99分/Fernando Fernán Gómez) [2]
    9月7日(土)/テアトル新宿
  24. 三つ数えろ/The Big Sleep(Howard Hawks/1946/アメリカ/Humphrey Bogart)
    9月8日(日)/三百人劇場
  25. カサブランカ/Casablanca(Michael Curtiz/1943/アメリカ/Humphrey Bogart)
    9月14日(土)/ムービー・シアター・アプル
  26. ルー・サロメ 善悪の彼岸/Beyond Good and Evil(Liliana Cavani/1977/イタリア=フランス=西ドイツ)
    9月28日(土)/ジャヴ50
  27. 作家マゾッホ 愛の日々/Masoch(Franco Brogi Taviani/1980/イタリア/Paolo Malco)
    10月5日(土)/三鷹オスカー
  28. パードレ・パドローネ/Padre Padrone(Paolo e Vittorio Taviani/1977/イタリア/Omero Antonutti)
    10月5日(土)/三鷹オスカー
  29. サン・ロレンツォの夜/La Notte di San Lorenzo(Paolo e Vittorio Taviani/1982/イタリア)
    10月5日(土)/三鷹オスカー
  30. インディア・ソング/India Song(Marguerite Duras/1975/フランス/Delphine Seyrig)
    10月6日(日)/俳優座シネマテン
  31. フランケンシュタイン/Frankenstein(James Whale/1931/アメリカ)
    10月10日(木)/名画座ミラノ
  32. フランケンシュタインの花嫁/Bride of Frankenstein(James Whale/1935/アメリカ)
    10月10日(木)/名画座ミラノ
  33. 魔人ドラキュラ/Dracula(Tod Browning/1941/アメリカ)
    10月10日(木)/名画座ミラノ
  34. エル・スール/El Sur(Victor Erice/1983/スペイン=フランス/Omero Antonutti)
    10月12日(土)/シネ・ヴィヴァン・六本木
  35. ノスタルジア/Nostalghia(Andrei Tarkovsky/1983/イタリア/126分/Oleg Jankovsky)
    10月13日(日)/武蔵野推理劇場
  36. フレディ・ビュアシュへの手紙/Lettre a Freddy Buache(Jean-Luc Godard/1981/スイス)
    10月13日(日)/武蔵野推理劇場
  37. カルメンという名の女/Prenom Carmen(Jean-Luc Godard/1983/フランス)
    10月13日(日)/武蔵野推理劇場
  38. 戦艦ポチョムキン/Броненосец “Потемкин”(Sergei M. Eisenstein/1925(1976)/ソ連)
    10月15日(火)/ジャヴ50
  39. アンナ・カレーニナ/Анна Каренина(アレクサンドル・ザルヒ/1967/ソ連)
    10月18日(金)/ジャヴ50
  40. 遊星からの物体X/The Thing(John Carpenter/1982/アメリカ)
    10月19日(土)/テアトル吉祥寺
  41. ニューヨーク1997/Escape from New York(John Carpenter/1981/アメリカ)
    10月19日(土)/テアトル吉祥寺
  42. ブレード・ランナー/Blade Runner(Ridley Scott/1982/アメリカ/Harrison Ford)
    10月19日(土)/テアトル吉祥寺
  43. ターミネーター/The Terminator(James Cameron/1984/アメリカ)
    10月19日(土)/テアトル吉祥寺
  44. カラマーゾフの兄弟/Bratya Karamazovy(Ivan Pyryev/1968/ソ連)
    10月22日(火)/ジャヴ50
  45. ふたりの駅/Вокзал Для Двоих(Eldar Ryazanov/1982/ソ連)
    10月27日(日)/バウスシアター
  46. 田舎の日曜日/Un Dimanche a la Campagne(Bertrand Tavernier/1984/フランス)
    11月3日(日)/有楽町スバル座
  47. そして船は行く/E la Nave Va(Federico Fellini/1983/イタリア=フランス)
    11月06日(水)/シネセゾン渋谷
  48. アンダルシアの犬/Un Chien Andalou(Luis Bunuel/1928/フランス)
    11月20日(水)/高田馬場東映パラス
  49. ブルジョワジーの秘かな愉しみ/Le Charme Discret de la Bourgeoisie(Luis Bunuel/1972/フランス)
    11月20日(水)/高田馬場東映パラス
  50. 欲望のあいまいな対象/Cet Obscur Objet du Desir(Luis Bunuel/1977/フランス=スペイン)
    11月20日(水)/高田馬場東映パラス
  51. 白夜/Le Notti Bianche(Luchino Visconti/1957/イタリア=フランス/Marcello Mastroianni)
    11月24日(日)/俳優座シネマテン
  52. それから(森田芳光/1985/日本/松田優作)
    11月27日(水)
  53. 惑星ソラリス/Солярис(Andrei Tarkovsky/1972/ソ連)
    11月27日(水)/バウスシアター
  54. ストーカー/Сталкер(Andrei Tarkovsky/1979/ソ連)
    11月27日(水)/バウスシアター
  55. 鏡/Зеркало(Andrei Tarkovsky/1975/ソ連)
    12月4日(水)/ジャヴ50
  56. 機械じかけのピアノのための未完成の戯曲/Неоконченная Пьеса Для Механического Пианино(Nikita Mikhalkov/1977/ソ連)
    12月4日(水)/ジャヴ50
  57. 霧につつまれたハリネズミ(Юрий Норштейн/ソ連)
    12月8日(日)/ジャヴ50
  58. 話の話/Сказка Сказок(Юрий Норштейн/1979/ソ連)
    12月8日(日)/ジャヴ50
  59. ピロスマニ/Пиросмани(Georgy Shenguelaya/1969/グルジア(ソ連)/ロシア語/Avtandil Varazi)
    12月8日(日)/ジャヴ50
  60. 鶴は翔んでゆく/Летят Журавли(Mikhail Kalatozov/1957/ソ連/Tatyana Samoilova)
    12月15日(日)/キネカ大森
  61. 小間使の日記/Le Journal D'une Femme de Chambre(Luis Bunuel/1963/フランス=イタリア)
    12月18日(水)/高田馬場東映パラス
  62. 哀しみのトリスターナ/Tristana(Luis Bunuel/1969/スペイン=イタリア=フランス)
    12月18日(水)/高田馬場東映パラス
  63. ノスフェラトゥ/Nosferatu-The Vampyre(Werner Herzog/1978/西ドイツ)
    12月22日(日)/俳優座シネマテン
  64. キー・ラーゴ/Key Largo(John Huston/1948/アメリカ/Humphrey Bogart)
    12月24日(火)/バウスシアター
  65. 道/La Strada(Federico Fellini/1954/イタリア/Anthony Quinn)
    12月28日(土)/三百人劇場

→1986年
電影萬歳ホームページ